86-574-82059683       sales@cnfiberoptics.com
Home    |    About Us    |    Products    |    Download    |    Contact us
 
 
CPRI Fiber Jumper
Fiber Optical Cable
Fibre optic assemblies
Fiber Optic Splitter
Fiber Optic Patch panel
Add: YinZhou District, NingBo, 315010, China
Tel: 86-574-82059683
Fax: 86-574-56655190
Email: sales@cnfiberoptics.com
Web: www.cnfiberoptics.com
PRODUCTS  

FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber optic patch cable





Previous: SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber optic patch cord 3m Next: SC/UPC-SC/UPC 9/125 SM Duplex Fiber optic patch cord 3m 2.0mm


[Closed]


Home  |  About Us  |  Products  |  Download  |  Contact Us
Copyright(c) ABBLG Fiber Optic Co., Limited. All rights reserved